$0.00Cart (0)
6/27/2018 - Sunset Speedway Park
Banks, OR
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Justin Duty
Molalla, OR
A Modifieds | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 10 | - |
A Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W5 | Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR | Coburg, OR | - | ||
2 | 36 | John Campos Keizer, OR | Keizer, OR | - | ||
3 | 12D | Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | - | ||
4 | 23K | Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR | Stayton, OR | - | ||
5 | S | Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR | Corbett, OR | - | ||
6 | 12W | Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV | Pahrump, NV | - | ||
7 | 40 | Jeff Lovell Oregon City, OR | Oregon City, OR | - | ||
8 | 7 | Dustin Cady Albany, OR | Albany, OR | - | ||
9 | 27EH | Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC | Port Hardy, BC | - | ||
10 | 44T | Justin Duty Molalla, OR | Molalla, OR | - | ||
11 | 66 | Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR | Beaverton, OR | - | ||
12 | 12Y | Derick Young Hines, OR | Hines, OR | - | ||
13 | 51 | Jimmy Schram Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | - | ||
14 | 32 | D.J. Shannon Merced, CA | Merced, CA | - | ||
15 | 24 | Curtis Towns Cottage Grove, OR | Cottage Grove, OR | - | ||
16 | 13 | Bricen James Albany, OR | Albany, OR | - | ||
17 | 97 | Greg Walters Banks, OR | Banks, OR | - | ||
18 | 41 | Danny Lauer Nipomo, CA | Nipomo, CA | - | ||
19 | 1M | Mark Wauge Medford, OR | Medford, OR | - | ||
20 | 45S | Aaron Sheelar Springfield, OR | Springfield, OR | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S | Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR | Corbett, OR | - | ||
2 | 23K | Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR | Stayton, OR | - | ||
3 | 41 | Danny Lauer Nipomo, CA | Nipomo, CA | - | ||
4 | 40 | Jeff Lovell Oregon City, OR | Oregon City, OR | - | ||
5 | 51 | Jimmy Schram Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | - | ||
6 | 32 | D.J. Shannon Merced, CA | Merced, CA | - | ||
7 | 81 | Ray Elwess Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | - | ||
8 | 48 | Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | - | ||
9 | 57 | Kenny Miller Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | - | ||
DNS | 34J | Jeff Faulkner Rohnert Park, CA | Rohnert Park, CA | - | ||
DNS | 5R | Robert Jenner Vancouver, WA | Vancouver, WA | - | ||
DNS | 93 | Todd Newton Gladstone, OR | Gladstone, OR | - |
B Feature 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1M | Mark Wauge Medford, OR | Medford, OR | - | ||
2 | 7 | Dustin Cady Albany, OR | Albany, OR | - | ||
3 | 97 | Greg Walters Banks, OR | Banks, OR | - | ||
4 | 12W | Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV | Pahrump, NV | - | ||
5 | 66 | Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR | Beaverton, OR | - | ||
6 | 45S | Aaron Sheelar Springfield, OR | Springfield, OR | - | ||
7 | 44 | Kristi Somers Woodland, WA | Woodland, WA | - | ||
8 | 98D | Dan Sheller Oregon City, OR | Oregon City, OR | - | ||
9 | 34 | Mark Gaylord Boring, OR | Boring, OR | - | ||
10 | 7L | Trevor Labarge Forest Grove, OR | Forest Grove, OR | - | ||
DNS | 2 | Ted Rees West Linn, OR | West Linn, OR | - | ||
DNS | 11S | Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR | Eagle Creek, OR | - |